13035 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13035 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010020735
Year Built
1964
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
1875
Acres
0.24
Land Area
10472
Deed Liber
34055
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$416,100
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$299,900