13100 CROSSVIEW CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13100 CROSSVIEW CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013675782
Year Built
2007
Lot
44
Structure Square Footage
3952
Acres
0.229
Land Area
9970
Deed Liber
37095
Deed Folio
0453
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$806,800
New Appraised Land Value
$176,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$630,700