13102 CROSSVIEW CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13102 CROSSVIEW CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013675790
Year Built
2008
Lot
45
Structure Square Footage
3934
Acres
0.246
Land Area
10717
Deed Liber
46113
Deed Folio
0303
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$795,900
New Appraised Land Value
$176,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$619,600