13104 WELLFORD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13104 WELLFORD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010004523
Year Built
1967
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1222
Acres
0.188
Land Area
8197
Deed Liber
16204
Deed Folio
0448
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$441,300
New Appraised Land Value
$115,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,500