13112 ORIOLE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13112 ORIOLE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010026351
Year Built
1965
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.193
Land Area
8419
Deed Liber
37701
Deed Folio
0185
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$419,700
New Appraised Land Value
$115,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$303,900