13119 ORIOLE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13119 ORIOLE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010019364
Year Built
1965
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.262
Land Area
11434
Deed Liber
34517
Deed Folio
0221
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$412,700
New Appraised Land Value
$116,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,300