13128 GREENMOUNT AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13128 GREENMOUNT AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010000760
Year Built
1964
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2089
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
49294
Deed Folio
0281
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$451,300
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$335,100