13128 WELLFORD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13128 WELLFORD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010016485
Year Built
1966
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1222
Acres
0.205
Land Area
8943
Deed Liber
41299
Deed Folio
0127
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$457,400
New Appraised Land Value
$115,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$341,500