13210 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13210 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010039453
Year Built
1965
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
1610
Acres
0.196
Land Area
8542
Deed Liber
42985
Deed Folio
0210
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$449,400
New Appraised Land Value
$115,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$333,500