13222 RONEHILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13222 RONEHILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010007906
Year Built
1964
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
1591
Acres
0.278
Land Area
12101
Deed Liber
16697
Deed Folio
0686
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$464,100
New Appraised Land Value
$116,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$347,500