3101 ELLICOTT RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3101 ELLICOTT RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010030825
Year Built
1963
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.271
Land Area
11791
Deed Liber
50221
Deed Folio
0433
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$412,200
New Appraised Land Value
$116,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$295,700