3112 CALVERTON BLVD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3112 CALVERTON BLVD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010083790
Year Built
1964
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
1875
Acres
0.238
Land Area
10346
Deed Liber
48329
Deed Folio
0584
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$421,500
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$305,300