3114 CALVERTON BLVD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3114 CALVERTON BLVD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010043752
Year Built
1964
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
1475
Acres
0.258
Land Area
11242
Deed Liber
50450
Deed Folio
0307
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$434,200
New Appraised Land Value
$116,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$317,800