3120 FALLSTON AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3120 FALLSTON AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010054254
Year Built
1964
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2330
Acres
0.264
Land Area
11498
Deed Liber
34241
Deed Folio
0195
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$435,000
New Appraised Land Value
$116,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$318,500