3212 FULLERTON ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3212 FULLERTON ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010007146
Year Built
1964
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3280
Acres
0.298
Land Area
12977
Deed Liber
41910
Deed Folio
0124
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$492,600
New Appraised Land Value
$116,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$375,900