3420 STONEHALL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3420 STONEHALL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010066118
Year Built
1965
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.22
Land Area
9600
Deed Liber
42237
Deed Folio
0369
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$411,000
New Appraised Land Value
$116,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$294,900