3613 SHENANDOAH DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3613 SHENANDOAH DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010062232
Year Built
1993
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
1989
Acres
0.244
Land Area
10620
Deed Liber
43671
Deed Folio
0522
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$469,300
New Appraised Land Value
$126,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,000