3619 STONEHALL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3619 STONEHALL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010030411
Year Built
1965
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.209
Land Area
9123
Deed Liber
38706
Deed Folio
0348
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$417,300
New Appraised Land Value
$116,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,300