3620 SHENANDOAH DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3620 SHENANDOAH DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010041954
Year Built
1995
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
1876
Acres
0.314
Land Area
13697
Deed Liber
09758
Deed Folio
0008
Legal Description 1
IMPSHEIGHTS-MEYERS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$455,200
New Appraised Land Value
$126,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$328,300