3701 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3701 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010051441
Year Built
1991
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
2264
Acres
0.243
Land Area
10585
Deed Liber
31686
Deed Folio
0324
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$502,400
New Appraised Land Value
$126,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$376,100