3711 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3711 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010051490
Year Built
1991
Lot
62
Structure Square Footage
2371
Acres
0.206
Land Area
8958
Deed Liber
45275
Deed Folio
0165
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$508,800
New Appraised Land Value
$125,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$382,900