3722 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3722 GREEN ASH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010051557
Year Built
1991
Lot
68
Structure Square Footage
2213
Acres
0.34
Land Area
14799
Deed Liber
37533
Deed Folio
0047
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$489,500
New Appraised Land Value
$127,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$362,400