3906 HARRISON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3906 HARRISON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010019083
Year Built
1965
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1941
Acres
0.488
Land Area
21248
Deed Liber
28109
Deed Folio
0088
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$692,500
New Appraised Land Value
$128,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$564,100