4001 STOCONGA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4001 STOCONGA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010026849
Year Built
1985
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2068
Acres
0.238
Land Area
10383
Deed Liber
33043
Deed Folio
0291
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT LOT 30 EQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$489,600
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$363,400