4106 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4106 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010049874
Year Built
1988
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
2110
Acres
0.235
Land Area
10254
Deed Liber
39875
Deed Folio
0594
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$515,800
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$389,600