4107 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4107 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010049940
Year Built
1988
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
2526
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9774
Deed Liber
50033
Deed Folio
0106
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$584,600
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$458,500