4108 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4108 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010049866
Year Built
1988
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
2526
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9546
Deed Liber
50007
Deed Folio
0508
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$610,400
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$484,300