4109 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4109 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010049957
Year Built
1988
Lot
42
Structure Square Footage
2238
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10270
Deed Liber
41409
Deed Folio
0417
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$574,100
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$447,900