4110 HOWARD RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4110 HOWARD RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010022657
Year Built
1996
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2826
Acres
0.719
Land Area
31340
Deed Liber
46462
Deed Folio
0530
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$674,400
New Appraised Land Value
$130,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$544,000