4200 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4200 ULSTER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010026799
Year Built
1974
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
2104
Acres
0.251
Land Area
10931
Deed Liber
41089
Deed Folio
0134
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$471,500
New Appraised Land Value
$126,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$345,200