4305 HARBOUR TOWN DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4305 HARBOUR TOWN DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013121225
Year Built
1999
Lot
65
Structure Square Footage
3280
Acres
0.268
Land Area
11662
Deed Liber
37036
Deed Folio
0404
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$663,600
New Appraised Land Value
$176,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$487,100