4512 USANGE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4512 USANGE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010073429
Year Built
1952
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1314
Acres
0.284
Land Area
12363
Deed Liber
44789
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$369,300
New Appraised Land Value
$101,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$267,700