4522 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4522 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010046375
Year Built
1979
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1164
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7560
Deed Liber
26885
Deed Folio
0144
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 9.10.11

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$386,200
New Appraised Land Value
$115,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$270,500