4604 OLYMPIA AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4604 OLYMPIA AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010067108
Year Built
2022
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1960
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7560
Deed Liber
48797
Deed Folio
0265
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS .20.21.22
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$679,600
New Appraised Land Value
$115,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$563,900