4606 STEPHANIE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4606 STEPHANIE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010024802
Year Built
1971
Lot
59
Structure Square Footage
1944
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10656
Deed Liber
46369
Deed Folio
0513
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$465,100
New Appraised Land Value
$126,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$338,800