4608 STEPHANIE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4608 STEPHANIE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010027169
Year Built
1971
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
1944
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10300
Deed Liber
47725
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$466,100
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$339,900