4611 CLEMENTON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4611 CLEMENTON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010034678
Year Built
1961
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1350
Acres
0.373
Land Area
16248
Deed Liber
49792
Deed Folio
0179
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$409,200
New Appraised Land Value
$112,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,800