4721 NAPLES AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4721 NAPLES AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010030973
Year Built
1963
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1032
Acres
0.174
Land Area
7560
Deed Liber
44784
Deed Folio
0132
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 33.34.32
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$383,700
New Appraised Land Value
$115,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$268,000