4803 RIVERIA WAY, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4803 RIVERIA WAY, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013441383
Year Built
2004
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
2489
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7504
Deed Liber
43903
Deed Folio
0408
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$594,000
New Appraised Land Value
$175,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,300