4902 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4902 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010041426
Year Built
1966
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1008
Acres
0.116
Land Area
5040
Deed Liber
37091
Deed Folio
0532
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 20.21

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$386,100
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$270,900