4902 NAPLES AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4902 NAPLES AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010020347
Year Built
1965
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1260
Acres
0.116
Land Area
5040
Deed Liber
49168
Deed Folio
0584
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 20.21
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$345,700
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$230,500