5012 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5012 LINCOLN AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010020297
Year Built
1969
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1000
Acres
0.116
Land Area
5040
Deed Liber
43837
Deed Folio
0332
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 20.21
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$387,700
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,500