5305 BREWER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5305 BREWER RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010028829
Year Built
1963
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1066
Acres
0.286
Land Area
12447
Deed Liber
50189
Deed Folio
0003
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$380,900
New Appraised Land Value
$126,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$254,300