7102 SEQUOIA TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7102 SEQUOIA TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010059485
Year Built
1995
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
2586
Acres
0.242
Land Area
10542
Deed Liber
09940
Deed Folio
0696
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$571,300
New Appraised Land Value
$101,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$470,000