7405 HOGARTH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7405 HOGARTH CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17103008232
Year Built
1999
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3192
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12432
Deed Liber
50534
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$657,900
New Appraised Land Value
$151,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$506,300