7503 CAILEN CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7503 CAILEN CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17103008323
Year Built
1999
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2376
Acres
0.322
Land Area
14039
Deed Liber
45800
Deed Folio
0368
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$534,100
New Appraised Land Value
$152,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$382,100