7603 LOMAX LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7603 LOMAX LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17103010170
Year Built
2002
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2616
Acres
0.244
Land Area
10650
Deed Liber
41398
Deed Folio
0451
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$580,600
New Appraised Land Value
$151,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$429,300