4003 52ND ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4003 52ND ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020152033
Year Built
1979
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
1164
Acres
0.253
Land Area
11002
Deed Liber
45015
Deed Folio
0581
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$420,900
New Appraised Land Value
$91,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$329,500