4319 54TH ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4319 54TH ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020179960
Year Built
1966
Lot
Structure Square Footage
999
Acres
0.126
Land Area
5500
Deed Liber
48249
Deed Folio
0040
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 5,6 & LOT 7
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$370,800
New Appraised Land Value
$90,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,500