5015 60TH AVE, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5015 60TH AVE, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020179770
Year Built
1991
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
858
Acres
0.154
Land Area
6700
Deed Liber
39775
Deed Folio
0348
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$396,700
New Appraised Land Value
$100,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,200